Player Team Player
Elo
Average
Opponent
Score Games Perf Average
Chessboard
with
White
with
Black
SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan Chalons-En-Champagne 2629 2424 0 1 2424 2 1 0
BOSIOCIC Marin Chalons-En-Champagne 2615 2402 1 1 2802 1 1 0
HEIMANN Andreas Mulhouse Philidor 2 2605 2116 1 1 2516 1 0 1
BAKLAN Vladimir Strasbourg 1 2604 2392 5 5 2792 1 3 2
NASUTA Grzegorz Villejuif 2530 2449 2 2 2649 1 1 1
ROZENTALIS Eduardas Strasbourg 1 2526 2346 4 5 2506 2.2 3 2
MAGEM BADALS Jordi Noyon 2524 2441 1 2 2441 1.5 2 0
WINANTS Luc Cappelle-La-Grande 2518 2411 5 7 2582 1 4 3
SANIKIDZE Tornike Strasbourg 1 2489 2392 2 5 2392 1.6 3 2
SOCHACKI Christophe Villejuif 2483 2407 6 7 2636 1.57 3 4
RENET Olivier Rueil-Malmaison 1 2480 2435 2 7 2264 1 2 5
SHYTAJ Luca Mulhouse Philidor 2 2471 2417 1 2 2417 1 1 1
DOURERASSOU Jonathan Villejuif 2467 2350 4 7 2464 2 3 4
VEDMEDIUC Serghei Mulhouse Philidor 2 2463 2329 3 5 2409 1.2 2 3
ARNAUDOV G. Petar Mulhouse Philidor 2 2462 2321 2 2 2721 2 1 1
ADLA Diego Noyon 2445 2303 1 2 2303 3.5 2 0
KOZHUHAROV Spas Club 608 - Paris 2433 2414 1 2 2414 1 1 1
BIJAOUI Manuel Noyon 2427 2310 6 7 2539 2 4 3
JENS Jelmer Noyon 2424 2424 3 5 2504 2 2 3
GUILLEUX Fabien Chalons-En-Champagne 2418 2399 4 7 2456 1.43 4 3
BELKHODJA Slim J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2418 2370 5 7 2541 1.71 4 3
HOUSIEAUX David Noyon 2402 2385 2 3 2385 2.67 1 2
AGUETTAZ Maxime Noyon 2402 2277 6 7 2506 3.57 4 3
LUPU Mircea-Sergiu Club 608 - Paris 2401 2459 1 4 2259 1.5 2 2
ANIC Darko Chalons-En-Champagne 2401 2270 2 3 2270 3.33 2 1
GLAVINA Pablo Noyon 2400 2147 2 2 2347 6.5 2 0
REINHART Emmanuel Mundolsheim 1 2397 2390 4 7 2447 1.43 3 4
CHERNOV Vadim Nancy Stanislas 1 2379 2420 1 6 2153 1.5 3 3
BOSMAN Michiel Noyon 2377 2280 0 2 1880 3 1 1
ANTUNAC Goran Chalons-En-Champagne 2374 2427 0 1 2427 3 1 0
MIEDEMA David Noyon 2370 2026 0 2 1626 7 1 1
LERCH Patrice Mulhouse Philidor 2 2366 2311 1 7 2025 2.71 3 4
BERGEZ Luc J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2365 2433 3 7 2376 1.57 4 3
PODAT Vladimir Nancy Stanislas 1 2356 2301 3 6 2301 2.5 3 3
PHILIPPE Guillaume Chalons-En-Champagne 2355 2332 4 7 2332 2.86 4 3
CARLIER Bruno Cappelle-La-Grande 2352 2366 2 7 2195 2.57 4 3
HEINZ Timothee Strasbourg 1 2348 2282 4 7 2339 4 4 3
SOCHACKI Wojtek Villejuif 2348 2253 3 5 2333 3.8 2 3
STIJVE Theo Mundolsheim 1 2345 2453 2 2 2853 1 1 1
ROOS Daniel Strasbourg 1 2342 2205 6 7 2434 4.86 4 3
FAVAREL Antoine Chalons-En-Champagne 2342 2228 6 7 2514 4.43 4 3
MAIER Christian Strasbourg 1 2341 2091 2 2 2291 6.5 1 1
BELENKAYA Dina Nancy Stanislas 1 2338 2369 3 4 2569 1.5 2 2
MANOEUVRE Antoine Rueil-Malmaison 1 2337 2366 4 7 2366 2.71 2 5
EHMANN Thilo Mundolsheim 1 2335 2604 0 1 2204 1 0 1
SHARIF Mehrshad Strasbourg 1 2333 2237 4 7 2351 4 4 3
SAATDJIAN Thomas Villejuif 2333 2304 2 4 2204 3.5 2 2
NGUYEN Chi-Minh Noyon 2330 2203 4 5 2523 5.2 2 3
GATINEAU Yovann Mulhouse Philidor 2 2329 2279 4 7 2336 3.14 3 4
COTONNEC Melkior Rueil-Malmaison 1 2329 2292 4 7 2349 4 2 5
GEVORGYAN David Sh. Club 608 - Paris 2328 2441 2 3 2441 1 2 1
CLERY Nicolas Noyon 2324 2160 4 7 2217 5.14 4 3
POPOV Konstantin J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2322 2294 5 7 2465 3.29 4 3
SONG Julien Chalons-En-Champagne 2322 2248 0 2 1848 4 1 1
KARR Jean-Philippe Noyon 2319 2165 4 5 2325 6.8 3 2
ROOS Louis Strasbourg 1 2318 2159 4 5 2319 5.8 3 2
MARECHAL Andy Chalons-En-Champagne 2316 2238 4 6 2438 4.17 3 3
HEINEMANN Josefine Mulhouse Philidor 2 2308 2294 1 2 2294 5 1 1
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto Club 608 - Paris 2308 2443 1 4 2243 2 2 2
LEROY Didier J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2308 2276 0 1 2276 3 1 0
HOURIEZ Clement Rueil-Malmaison 1 2308 2320 1 2 2320 4 0 2
NETZER Jacques Mulhouse Philidor 2 2305 2161 2 3 2428 5 1 2
FLICK Antoine Mulhouse Philidor 2 2300 2179 0 1 2179 6 0 1
JOSSIEN Arnaud Cappelle-La-Grande 2298 2303 3 7 2246 3.14 4 3
BOUHALLEL Rabah Lille Universite Club 1 2291 2386 3 6 2386 2.5 3 3
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy Mundolsheim 1 2291 2345 4 5 2505 3.6 2 3
EDEN James Villejuif 2287 2184 4 7 2241 4.57 3 4
BAILLON Olivier Club 608 - Paris 2286 2328 3 7 2271 3.29 4 3
ZACHARY Matheo Mulhouse Philidor 2 2280 2210 4 7 2210 4.57 3 4
SOLAKIAN-VAN EYLL Jerome Club 608 - Paris 2280 2337 0 1 2337 2 1 0
JOSSIEN Remy Cappelle-La-Grande 2272 2275 2 4 2375 3.25 3 1
TOMASI Albert Rueil-Malmaison 1 2263 2278 3 7 2221 4.14 2 5
FREDERIC Clement Lille Universite Club 1 2259 2373 3 7 2316 2.14 3 4
RABINEAU Clement Rueil-Malmaison 1 2252 2297 2 7 2183 3.71 2 5
ROOS Jean-Luc Strasbourg 1 2247 2103 2 6 2036 6.67 3 3
DAESCHLER Florian Mundolsheim 1 2235 2355 2 7 2184 2.71 3 4
DUTREUIL Raphael Villejuif 2234 2181 5 7 2352 5.29 3 4
SEBA Kamel J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2231 2256 2 6 2056 3.83 3 3
DITTMAR Peter Mundolsheim 1 2226 2226 0 2 2026 4 1 1
LUTZ Eric J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2223 2224 0 2 2024 5 1 1
PETER Sebastien Mundolsheim 1 2219 2187 0 2 1787 3 1 1
REAL Thibault Lille Universite Club 1 2213 2368 1 4 2168 2.5 2 2
JULVE Philippe Lille Universite Club 1 2208 2429 2 7 2315 2.14 3 4
PLATEL Alexandre Cappelle-La-Grande 2205 2248 2 6 2181 4.67 4 2
SOHIER Julien Club 608 - Paris 2193 2299 4 7 2299 4 4 3
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas Chalons-En-Champagne 2192 2174 1 2 2174 5 1 1
DEGARDIN Sylvain Mulhouse Philidor 2 2191 2118 3 7 2061 6.29 3 4
FERYN Benjamin Cappelle-La-Grande 2182 2246 2 5 2246 5.2 3 2
MENDEIROS Jerome Club 608 - Paris 2173 2284 3 7 2227 5.14 4 3
VINOT Serge Chalons-En-Champagne 2173 2168 0 1 1768 5 0 1
BOURNEL Antoine Chalons-En-Champagne 2168 2116 4 5 2436 6 2 3
ROGER Mehdi Lille Universite Club 1 2161 2214 2 7 2100 5.57 3 4
MACHIN Guillaume Rueil-Malmaison 1 2161 2173 0 5 1853 6 2 3
TODORAN Ion-George J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2155 2156 3 5 2236 5.8 3 2
ZIMMER Raphael Mundolsheim 1 2155 2249 2 2 2649 6 0 2
CAILLE Hugo Villejuif 2151 2140 2 3 2273 6.33 1 2
DONRAULT Patrick Chalons-En-Champagne 2149 2325 0 1 1925 6 1 0
DICKO Henri J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2140 2163 0 2 1763 5 1 1
NAUDION Gregoire Nancy Stanislas 1 2132 2290 2 7 2119 4.43 4 3
KOUPTSOV Vladimir J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2132 2214 2 5 2054 5.4 3 2
HOFFMANN Regis Mundolsheim 1 2129 2174 3 5 2254 5.8 2 3
BURGNIES Stephane Lille Universite Club 1 2122 2224 0 7 1881 5.14 3 4
GOUANELLE Franck Rueil-Malmaison 1 2122 2181 2 5 2181 7 1 4
RICHARD Emma Mulhouse Philidor 2 2121 1968 3 4 2168 7.75 2 2
GROSDEMANGE David Nancy Stanislas 1 2116 2260 1 7 1974 4 4 3
NEUHAUSER Salome Mulhouse Philidor 2 2115 1899 1 2 1899 8 1 1
JRADE Willis Mulhouse Philidor 2 2114 2131 2 4 2031 7 2 2
DELAFARGUE Bertrand Rueil-Malmaison 1 2114 2118 0 1 2118 7 0 1
KERN Nicolas Mundolsheim 1 2108 2172 0 2 1972 6 1 1
SAATDJIAN Stephane Villejuif 2107 2062 2 4 2162 7 2 2
DA SILVA Quentin Villejuif 2105 2132 2 3 2132 6.67 1 2
DUCHATEAU Thomas Mundolsheim 1 2104 2200 2 6 2133 5.5 3 3
LEMONNIER Remi Club 608 - Paris 2101 2198 2 7 2027 5.86 4 3
MARCHYLLIE Bruno Cappelle-La-Grande 2099 2089 1 1 2489 6 0 1
CALOONE Thomas Lille Universite Club 1 2098 2255 4 5 2415 6 2 3
BAJONI Lucas Nancy Stanislas 1 2089 2190 4 7 2190 6 4 3
LAM Sophie Rueil-Malmaison 1 2087 1903 5 7 2074 8 2 5
MAUGENEST Ghislain Cappelle-La-Grande 2084 2219 2 7 2105 6 4 3
LESTRELIN Guillaume Rueil-Malmaison 1 2082 1821 0 1 1421 7 1 0
FAURE Stephane Lille Universite Club 1 2080 2175 0 2 1975 5 1 1
PILLARD Valentin Nancy Stanislas 1 2074 2152 3 5 2232 5.8 3 2
MAHIEUX Julien Nancy Stanislas 1 2065 2252 2 5 2252 5 3 2
HIRTH Julien Club 608 - Paris 2065 2104 3 7 2047 7 4 3
ARNAUD Aurelien Chalons-En-Champagne 2064 2113 4 5 2273 7 3 2
SOUBIROU Oriane Lille Universite Club 1 2060 1929 4 5 2089 7.2 2 3
BRY Stephane Lille Universite Club 1 2046 2028 0 1 2028 6 0 1
MARIN Frederic-Vincent J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 2044 2105 0 1 1705 6 1 0
RAAB Florian Mundolsheim 1 2041 2089 1 2 2089 6 1 1
ENGELMANN Herve Mundolsheim 1 2028 2159 2 6 1959 5.67 3 3
ELLIS Antoine Nancy Stanislas 1 2026 2329 0 1 1929 4 1 0
AUVRAY Juliette Club 608 - Paris 2025 2003 4 7 2117 7.71 4 3
AFRAOUI Solenn Villejuif 1998 2036 1 4 1836 8 2 2
LEBRET Jean-Michel Lille Universite Club 1 1993 1979 0 1 1579 8 0 1
BROUARD Gregoire J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 1984 2125 2 2 2325 7 1 1
ROMAS Lionia J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 1981 2069 4 7 2126 7.43 4 3
GENZLING Sylvie Mundolsheim 1 1972 1914 4 7 1971 8 3 4
GOSPODARU Teodora Nancy Stanislas 1 1957 1894 4 7 1951 8 4 3
FEREY Antonin Nancy Stanislas 1 1956 2191 0 1 2191 7 1 0
THOMAS Apolline Mulhouse Philidor 2 1955 1749 2 2 1949 8 1 1
COUCHE Didier Cappelle-La-Grande 1946 2131 2 4 2131 7.5 2 2
BRIH Touatia Noyon 1932 1932 2 7 1761 8 4 3
MARTIN Nathan J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 1918 1833 0 1 1433 8 1 0
BAHTAT ANAS J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 1913 1900 2 2 2300 8 1 1
ALLENTIN Eric Cappelle-La-Grande 1887 1932 0 1 1532 8 0 1
DUROT Edwige Cappelle-La-Grande 1884 1985 2 7 1756 7.43 4 3
FRETEL Liza Chalons-En-Champagne 1855 1937 2 7 1823 8 4 3
DIEULEVEUT Floriane Villejuif 1833 1918 1 1 2318 8 0 1
ABBASSI Zeyneb Strasbourg 1 1799 1938 1 5 1698 8 3 2
DOURERASSOU Cynthia Villejuif 1711 1900 1 2 1900 8 1 1
LEBRET Loriane Lille Universite Club 1 1700 1894 2 2 2094 8 1 1
BOULOS Wissam J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 1692 2086 0 1 1686 8 0 1
LALOUETTE Louis Lille Universite Club 1 1551 1965 0 2 1765 8 1 1
TSULAIA Salome Strasbourg 1 1430 1984 0 2 1584 8 1 1